EXTREME FAILS – Worms Stream Highlights feat. Bashbeazz!

EXTREME FAILS – Worms Stream Highlights feat. Bashbeazz!


O: Toni, get ready for your extermination! (Laughs) T: I need a… O: You have to play without a controller! T: So I… I play this way. O: I’ll realise your inputs… O: (Laughs) The way I want. T: Okay, I agree. T: Are we already playing? O: I’ll jump in the water. O: Ups, the worm is dead. O: I shooted my own team. O: All are dead, now. O: Hahaha O: I was shooting into the air. Damn. T: I’ll take a Kamikaze. O: (Laughs) O: I waved the white flag. Both: I’m team blue. O: I’m blue. T: I’m blue! O: Hey, I’m FIREBORL, I have to be blue. T: But blue is my favourite color! O: But blue is my physical condition. O: Let’s start this way! O: HADOUKEN! T: That was a mosquito bite… O: Mosquito bite? O: You should watch yourself. O: oh, oh… T: Highly intelligent… O: (Laughs) T: Why did he fly this far? T: Ah, there was a mine. O: Damn, I messed up the angle… O: My controller is not working… Both: (Skeptical) Of course… O: The controller is responsible. T: Prickle me! O: I’ll simply use this… T: Put your finger inside my gluteus. O: Where?! T: … Both: Inside the left ear… O: Mhhmm. T: A wet one. O: I know your motives. O: Hello Jess! O: We had some personal differences in the past… O: We’ll solve them, now. O: Easily… O: (Awkward singing) T: We’ll play: only Bazooka & Grenades. O: Shotgun-time! O: Another one. I’m sorry. T: I placed it badly… O: Good for me. O: Let’s put it inside the water. O: It’s very effective there. T: Maybe… It’ll work. T: It’ll kill you anyway. O: Of course. O: Whoa, it… O: Okay, you… O: You pursued that effect… T: That was my plan ;D T: It won’t fit through that hole. O: Jump! O: Nice Peter! T: It won’t work… O: Nonono! O: Don’t be that dumb! O: Come on! O: Oarr no! O: Jump! O: YEAHAHAHA! Both: (Laughing) T: Really? T: It can’t be! O: Haha. T: Take ‘Bazooka & Grenades’. T: The mode… O: That mode really exists? T: You only have Bazookas & Grenades. O: (Ironically) Are you serious? T: Yes, pure skill! O: Screw that skill, I want to win. Both: Ohhohu. O: (Insane laugh) O: Whoa, nice one! O: Amazing… T: Muah! O: You’re the grenade expert, I’m the bazooka expert. T: I’m a grenade! O: (Laughs) Inside the bed! T: (Laughs) You did say that. O: Hahaha! O: I know what I’m talking about ๐Ÿ˜‰ T: (Laughs) O: (Laughs) O: Oh, that was dumb… O: Hmmmm Both: Ohoho. It came back. O: You cut yourself shaving. O: Team cutting oneself. T: No! O: Puah! O: It crossed the earth center. O: ’till it reached the other end… T: I wanted to hit the barrel. O: That nature sounds… Both: Owaaaaha. Ohhh! O: Oh no! T: I shoot… T: Lol, lol, lol O: What’s that?! T: Hahaha! O: … It killed me. T: We have to play another round. T: But another map. O: Different map, stage and weapons. O: Only white flag and jump rope. Both: (Laughing) T: No! O: Yes! Yessssss! … T: It can’t be. O: How much health was left? T: I guess 34%. Both: Definately dead. Yes! O: Can you please try thermites? T: No. O: Who wants Tom to try thermites? T: Write it in the comments! O: Write it in the comments if you want. O: Other ideas? Write it in the comments. O: If you write something in the comments, write something in the comments! Both: Haha. T: If you did that, repeat that! O: I’m sorry my hands are unavailable. O: Unavailable. O: Oarrh. O: You little pervert, haha. O: Look at this… O: Your cluster grenades are far-flung. T: I clustered everywhere. O: Here and there. O: What’s their name? Cluster grenades. T: I’m good at clustering. O: Toni, the cluster king T: Leave me alone! T: Not twice! T: Bam! O: … Nice. T: We can do this! … O: (Immitates) I’m Tom, I can do this… O: I’m the best. O: Ouuuh. O: Oh no. Is it a normal one? O: I was expecting a dab… T: No, I’m not that… Both: That, that… dumb, haha. O: Hey Toni… O: Look at this… O: Hohoho. O: Things get very silly, now. T: You’re a jerk. O: May I hit you now while drinking? T: I’d spit on your PC. O: No, that’s not what I want. T: Good decision. T: No, I’m out of… T: Jump ropes. O: Out of jump ropes? T: Ehm… O: (Immitates) I’m out of white flags. O: We’re screwed up! O: Oh… O: Of course, It kills me… O: You had that weapon all the time? T: Yes. O: So, you don’t wanted to use it? O: You’re so cool and so good! O: I can’t belief it. O: That’s so mean. O: It feels bad. T: Yes, haha! O: Toni goes for it! O: You nature sinner! T: Those… O: Aaahaha! T: No! T: The wind ruined it. T: It ruined it… O: Those excuses… T: It was the case. T: The wind… O: Of course… Both: Wind-speeds (Insider) O: 15 degrees. T: 9-27 degrees… Both: Some snow. No snow tomorrow. There are lots of clouds in Berlin… Sun in some areas. O: You always do that! O: I don’t like that! T: Oh no… T: Orle, don’t do that. O: Oh Orle… T: Don’t do that crap. Both: Ah. Ahahaha! T: He stays there. T: Gimme that protected coke! O: Haha. It’s save. Ahh! T: That’s enough. T: Only just. O: Aha. What about cheap tricks? O: Those are cheap tricks! O: Dirty tricks. T: I only said that… O: Deepest darksider tricks. O: Whoa. O: Oh, you have to protect it! T: You can’t leave it like that. O: That’s a no go. T: Which button causes a zoom in? O: This one… T: Stop it! T: Hey! Both: (Laughing) T: You’re a silly retard! … T: You’ll kill yourself, now! T: I had you. O: You can’t demand this from me. … Both: … Yesss! Both: (Laughing) T: You jerk! T: He tried to sabotage me… O: That was by mistake O: The mountain is not save. O: It needs a bag on top. O: Was only a half fail. O: 50%! T: Six… O: Sex, sexything. T: Too far. O: Not too far! O: Damn, I’m dead. O. With the left one… O: Right one… side. O: (Dances) Move your head to the side. O: Left, right, side. O: That’s… O: Let’s reproduce a Street Fighter scene. O: You’re Sagat, I’m Ryu! O: Shin… SHORYOUKEN! O: OH! O: Ohhahaha. O: Shall I go for the ultimate deadshot? T: Do it. You’ll miss. O: It’s possible. T: If you hit me, I’ll go home. O: That’s some motivation! T: Hahaha. O: Damn! That was close! T: Stop it! T: Ey… O: Angry toni. T: No! O: I’ll knock you down… T: You may give me a hand job? O: I said something different. T: Of course… of course. … O: No. O: No hand job during the stream! T: Okay… just as well. Both: (Laughing) Both: Congratulations… O: Nice session! T: Damn… O: I need to upload something. T: Do it. O: Yes, a little porn… Both: Hahaha. O: That quote could have originated from my cousin. T: Aa porn with your cousin? Both: (Laughing) O: Noo. T: Use a clickbait title! T: ‘Boy undresses himself.’ O: ‘Boobs.’ T: ‘Outlast – Boobs’ T: Tell me something about Tekken. O: Tekken is a nice guy. O: Just like you… O: But cooler. T: Okay, thank you. T: You really want me to leave. O: Hahaha! SUBSCRIBE!

3 thoughts on “EXTREME FAILS – Worms Stream Highlights feat. Bashbeazz!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *